Board of Directors

novikov

NOVIKOV MIHAIL SERGEEVICH

September 1941 – July 1942

denisenko

DENISENKO NIKOLAY NIKOLAEVICH

December 1943 – January 1946

denisenko

ZONENKO PETR PAVLOVICH

Jnauary 1946 – September 1948

podrezov

PODREZOV ALEKSEY IVANOVICH

September 1948 – June 1953

frolov

FROLOV KARL PERFILEVICH

June 1953 – August 1964

kozinski

KOZINSKIY VASILIY IVANOVICH

August 1964 – May 1968

boykov

BOYKOV VLADIMIR VASILEVICH

May 1968 – March 1971

shatalov

SHATALOV PETR IVANOVICH

March 1971 – September 1982

denisov

DENISOV NIKOLAY EFIMOVICH

September 1982 – September 1996

sverdlov

SVERDLOV SERGEY GEORGIEVICH

September 1996 – June 1997

podborodnikov2

PODBORONNIKOV SERGEY FEDOROVICH

September 1996 – November 1998

kuznetsov

KUZNETSOV YURIY ANATOLEVICH

November 1998 – November 2004

krivoshapov1

KRIVOSHAPOV EVGENY PETROVICH

November 2004 – present